IQID Child High IQ Society is open for only 1 in 6 children and adolescents of the unselected population ×

Nickname: JpIQ

Birthday: November 24th, 1995

Gender: Male

Location: Beijing, China

Languages: Chinese, English

Occupation: Student

Interests: Computer Science, Philosophy, Psychology

Hobbies: IQ testing, Reading, Traveling, Watching Films

WIN Memberships: HELLIQ Society, CIVIQ Society, GRIQ Society, QIQ Society, IQID Society, sPIqr Society, ISI-Society, STHIQ Society, AtlantIQ Society

Other Membership: Tetra High IQ Society

E-mail: thejpiq1124@hotmail.com

About IQID

IQID Child High IQ Society

IQID Child IQ Society

Founded: 01/02/2012

Cut-off: IQ 132, sd 16
SDs > mean: 2
Percentile: 97,7
Rarity: 1 in 44

Current Members: 22
Coverage: 968

Affiliated Organizations

 
 

Subscribe to our free email updates

Enter your email address: